Region 12 SRAA Soccsksargen 2016 Palarong Pambansa Athletes Masterlist

0

HIGHLIGHTS & REPLAY CLICK HERE ____________________________________

Proudly present Region 12 SRAA Soccsksargen 2016 Palarong Pambansa gold medalist athletes masterlist for 5 days competition to be the best proved.

Soccsksargen is top 7 gold medalist in 18 consecutive regions in philippines proudly SRAA achieved 20 gold, 19 silver and 29 bronze full complete medals elementary and secondary athletes.

SOCCSKSARGEN REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (SOCCSKSARGENRAA)

ELEMENTARY DIVISION

A.

ARNIS (B)

1 BELARMINO,  LOUIE JR R.
2 HEYRES,  JEKO JANN G. (Gold)
3 LAGAR,  JOHN RICO G.
Coach: PORTUITO,  JEDELYN B.
B.

ARNIS (G)

1 FONTANILLA,  ALIYA F.
2 MEJIA,  WYNNETH DAWN A.
3 PADUA,  PEARL ANGEL C.
Coach: DELFIN,  DAISY P.
C.

ATHLETICS (B)

1 AZCUETA,  JAMES ERROL N. 7 ONAL,   MARK JOHN L.
2 EGAMINO,  STEPHEN LLOYD C. (Silver) 8 PARAMI,  JOHN LLOYD Z.  (Gold)
3 JAMINILLO,  MJ S. (Gold) 9 SAPARRI,  U M. (Gold) & (Bronze) + (Silver)
4 KENDIS,  JOVY REY K. (Silver) 10 TAYSON,  JOHNVIER GREG B.
5 MAGALUYAN,  DATUNOT S.  (Gold)
6 OMBID,  JERSHEL VAN A. (Silver)
Coach: VILLAHERMOSA,  ANNA LIZA B.
Coach: VERA,  FLORDELIZA P.
D.

ATHLETICS (G)

1 AMUALLA,  EMERLYN C. 4 LAYURAN,  MELODY A.
2 ARAÑADOR,  TRISHA MEI T. (Gold) 5 PUIG,  JHEA LEEN I. (Silver)
3 BONEL,  LOVELY HEART D. 6 SIVA,  REJEAN M.
Coach: GACAD,  QUEENIE P.
Coach: GACAD,  REDEEM P.
E.

BADMINTON (B)

1 BANGCAYA,  GEM DARYL C. 3 LEDDA,  MATT CEDRIC D.
2 CRUZ,  KENT JOSHUA B. 4 LEE,  EDWIN JR  C.
Coach: SIOCO,  RYAN PAUL C.
F.

BADMINTON (G)

1 ALVAREZ,  MARIELLE KYNAH C. 3 NERI,  ISABELA GEM L.
2 BARASONA,  JUSTINE JICA S. 4 TUARIO,  LADY ZASHCA L.
Coach: ABOY,  ELMER M.
Chaperon: ENRIQUEZ,  MARITES R.
G.

BASEBALL (B) RANK 1ST SRAA

1 BALANON,  DHYN HURTER R. 7 LLAVADO,  ALLAN JR N.
2 BONIOG,  JOHN REY R. 8 MISAWA,  MARK ANGELO S.
3 CABANG,  JOHN LLOYD  E. 9 NACION,  MICHAEL MAVERICK C.
4 DELA CRUZ,  CYRUS J. 10 PANILLA,  KEVIN CLAYD J.
5 DELA CRUZ,  CYREX J. 11 PASCUA,  KARLOUN JAN P.
6 DUNGCA,  LORENZ T. 12 VERGONIA,  KENN BENEDICT D.
Coach: NAVAL,  LORD KEN C.
Asst. Coach VALERA,  JUMAR G.
H.

BASKETBALL (B)

1 CABUGWAS,  KURT CYRIL L. 7 MUSA,  JAMJAMIN P.
2 CALIGAN,  JOHN LLOYD D. 8 PABON,  JHIANDREY CLARK A.
3 COBING,  JUSTIN MILES  M. 9 PAEZ,  CHARLES JEFFERSON E.
4 ECLARINAL,  JOSHUA  T. 10 PROVIDO,  MARLOU JR F.
5 ERIDA,  JUSTINE   H. 11 SUELA,  FRANCIS IVAN F.
6 GUYOS,  MC DAVE  D. 12 VERGANOS,  LAWRENCE M.
Coach: ALCOS,  ANTHONY P.
I.

CHESS (B)

1 JULOM,  JIM WARREN N.
2 VENTANILLA,  BILLY SAMUEL M.
Coach: FORTINEZ,  SABRINA DIANNE J.
J.

CHESS (G)

1 FLORES,  DAYANARA S.
2 OLAY,  JOANNAH LOVE MARIE F.
Coach: LUGO,  LUTHER JR. G.
Chaperon: JUANEZA,  MARILOU U.
K.

FOOTBALL [FINAL GAME RESULT]

1 CALANDRIA,  HAROLD T. 9 NAMAN,  PATRICK DAVE N.
2 DALAYON,  ERIC JOHN PAUL S. 10 ORAIS,  MAVERICK -.
3 DAPRINAL,  IVAN S. 11 PARREÑO,  MICHAEL GABRIEL J.
4 DUMILE,  CHRISTIAN BOB F. 12 PINGOY,  PAULO LIONEL D.
5 GULAM,  ALJAMER B. 13 URSUA,  EUGENE JAN -.
6 LAMPONI,  RASHEED ASRALPH M. 14 USOP,  CHESTER RENIAN A.
7 MAGBANUA,  JOMER JOHN S. 15 VILLAVETO,  ELTON JAY A.
8 MAGBANUA,  KARL JAY G.
Coach: BIAG,  EDWIN R.
L.

GYMNASTICS

MAG
1 BUNAO,  JOHN ERICK E. (Silver)
2 CABIDO,  JOHN CLAUDE C.

HIGHLIGHTS & REPLAY CLICK HERE ____________________________________

(Silver)+(Silver) (Bronze)+(Bronze)

3 RONQUILLO,  JAN ROMEL A. (Gold)(Silver)
Coach: FORMENTERA,  MARIA NERI M.
WAG
1 AMOTAN,  ZAIRA JANE H. (Gold) + (Gold) + (Silver) + (Silver)
2 BURCES,  PIA KATRICE G.
3 DIMAYUGA,  BLEZZELE JAN D.
Coach: CASAMAYOR,  FE M.
RG
1 CAPILI,  JUNNA MAY J.
2 NOMAN,  ATHENA MYRA M.
3 TAN,  CARL LUISA G.
Coach: ACHA,  MARY GRACE B.
M.

SEPAK TAKRAW JR. (B)

1 CABALES,  VAN BASIL C. 3 HERNAEZ,  RAYMART R.
2 TUTOR,  NIEL J. 4 SALAZAR,  JOHN S.
Coach: PANUNCILLO,  JOEMAR C.
N.

SOFTBALL (G)

1 CAMINO,  DENNY D. 7 LOPEZ,  JESSALYN N.
2 CANONO,  ANALIZA M. 8 PINTO,  ALEXANDRIA GAYLE N.
3 DELUTE,  REYNALEN M. 9 RAMOS,   ROXANE JANE M.
4 FRIAL,  CAMERON E. 10 RONOLO,  GENELYN B.
5 GOMEZ,  CHARISS KAYE R. 11 TUMPONG,  JESSA  C.
6 ISAAC,  JULIA MARIE I. 12 VIVIT,  KATE JOY D.
Coach: GALCON,  GRIGIE R.
Asst. Coach DEL RIO,  NAZEH H.
Chaperon: BAG,  LEILANIE MARIE N.
O.

SWIMMING (B)

1 DEYPALAN,  KARLOS MIGUEL C.
2 PAJONAR,  JULIAN ANTOINE H.
3 SOROLLA,  JOEL VICTOR N.
4 SUAREZ,  RYAN EMMANUEL H.
Coach: LEONAR,  ROWENA GRACE P.
P.

SWIMMING (G)

1 APIN,  KRISHA JOANNA A.
2 CANDA,  THEA DIANE S.
3 ROJO,  ELLAIZA NICOLE T.
4 SANTOS,  ALLEN JOY H.
Coach: GARAY,  MARY GRACE C.
Q.

TABLE TENNIS (B)

1 AGUNA,  MICHAEL ANGELO B. 3 PERALTA,  ABRAHAM JR L.
2 AMPALID,  RHIENZE JENARD P. 4 PRADO,  CHRISTIAN DAVE P.
Coach: CAÑADA,  LUCITA C.
R.

TABLE TENNIS (G)

1 AMPALID,  GLIEZA GWYN L. (Gold) 3 JAYME,  MARY MAXINE B.
2 ANTENOR,  ROBYL DARYL D. 4 SANTILLAN,  CHRISHEN MAE  N. (Gold)
Coach: ANGCOS,  ESTEBAN JR T.
Chaperon: RIVAS,  JUDELYN F.
S.

TAEKWONDO (B)

1 BUMATAY,  FRANZ JOULE Q. (Gold) (Silver) 4 ESQUIVEL,  JEFF DANJONES L.
2 CARTECIANO,  JAN BENEDICT L. 5 MAMASABULOD,  SIDH LUTHER U.
3 DALIDA,  JHYRALD ANTHONY P. (Gold) 6 RITAS,  JUSTINE LEO C.
Coach: LAGUMEN,  NELFA P.
T.

TAEKWONDO (G)

1 BALINGIT,  SAMANTHA P. 4 LIM,  JEDIDIAH REIGH  M.
2 CAÑETE,  MARICHRIS T. (Silver) 5 MUSTAPHA,  BAI NUR A.
3 DE ASIS,  HONEY GOLD MARIE L. (Silver) 6 TAMBANILLO,  DONNA MAE C. (Silver)
Coach: LAURE,  VIRGIE T.
U.

TENNIS (B)

1 ATON,  HERALD STEVE C. (Bronze) 3 COMENDADOR,  JOSE VINCENT C.(Bronze)
2 BALAOING,  ANGIL JAY L. (Bronze) 4 STA MARIA ,  EDCZAR JAY L. (Bronze)
Coach: BIONGAN,  GEMMA P.
V.

TENNIS (G)

1 BENTILLO,  MINETTE APRIL F. (Silver) 3 MANANGKING,  SITTIE NUR JILLIAN D.
2 MADIS,  TENNIELLE B. 4 TORRECARION,  MAE KYLE L.
Coach: FERNANDEZ,  DENNIS B.
Chaperon: PAULO,  CONCEPCION D.
W.

VOLLEYBALL (B) [Game Result]

1 ALOCILLO,  JHON LOYD E. 7 OLIVAS ,   BRIANT PAUL U.
2 CUSO,  ROLDAN KENN H. 8 PAGANGPANG,  ELIZHA EDISON L.
3 DOPING,  HANZ CHRISTIAN T. 9 SABROSO,  BENCH MARLON -.
4 EGLORIA,  ROLAND J. 10 SORIA,  VINCE PAUL T.
5 LIM,  BILL CHRISTIAN T. 11 VERO,  JACINTH M.
6 LUCAÑAS,  ROMEO JR S. 12 YBAÑEZ,  JOSH A.
Coach: LIBDAN,  ILDEFONSO JR. E.
Asst. Coach CAYUBIN,  RODERICK A.
X.

VOLLEYBALL (G) [Final Game Ranking]

1 ACEBO,  SHENDY O. 7 HIPOS,  NICOLE BEA G.
2 ALDEMITA,  RHEA JANE P. 8 SIASON,  PRINCESS MILLICENT -.
3 ANCHETA,  MICHAELA ELOISE REGINA M. 9 PERLA,  DANIELA O.
4 CAGOLIODO,  JHANA G. 10 PRUDENTE,  APPLE JANE L.
5 DACULA,  IRA JEAN L. 11 ROSANO,  JOHLAN L.
6 DOLENDRES,  HAZEL DIANE D. 12 SUYAN,  JERAH MAY M.
Coach: CUSTORIO,  RENO T.
Asst. Coach CUSTORIO,  NENALYN B.

SECONDARY DIVISION

A. ARCHERY (B)
1 CANOY,  NATHAN GIL F. 3 EXCLAMADOR,  JAMES MICHAEL C.
2 DAUT,  CHRISTIAN REY M. 4 RONATO,  JUSTINE C.
Coach: BASADRE,  FLORENTINO JR B.
B. ARCHERY (G)
1 BASADRE,  FRANCINE AALIYAH P. 3 MISKINAN,  SHAINARAH A.
2 FACIOLAN,  JOHANNA MARIE C. 4 SIMSON,  PAMELA DANICE C.
Coach: MENGUITA,  JERRY O.
Chaperon: NERPIOL,  ETHEL JOY C.
C. ARNIS (B)
1 AGLIBOT,  GERALD VIN -. 4 GOMEZ,  CHRISTIAN JADE P.
2 BARRITA,  EDWIN D. 5 KASIM,  JERALD T.
3 GINATILAN,  JASON JADE S.
Coach: EMILIO,  CYNTH ROSE A.
D. ARNIS (G)
1 AVILA,  LESLIE B. 4 DEDICATORIA,  JEANY LOU T.
2 CAÑIZARES,  KATHRYN MAE A. 5 LUMACTOD,  NICOLLE KAXANDRA D.
3 CAOILE,  BEA MARIE C.
Coach: EUROPA,  GENE MICHAEL L.
Chaperon: CABANADA,  MARY GRACE L.
E. ATHLETICS (B)
1 COLLADO,  RENEBEN E. 5 MANDEOYA,  RAMEL T.
2 HAPITAN,  JOSELITO P. 6 SALILING,  SAID B.
3 KASI,  FEBEROY L. 7 SULLEZA,  MARJUN P.
4 KASI,  JOVANIE B. 8 VELASQUEZ,  FRANCES D.
Coach: GELLAMUCHO,  GERSON T.
BAÑAS,  ALBERT RAE P.
F. ATHLETICS (G)
1 ARAÑO,  MARY ANGELIE G. 7 MARIGON,  CINDY F.
2 AREVALO,  TRESHA MAE B. 8 ONAL,  ROBINA K.
3 BUER,  MARIZEL D. 9 PATERNO,  RACHiEL O.
4 CABLAY,  JESSA MAE A. 10 TARIANZA,  DIANE SHYR P.
5 COLLADO,  CHRISTY ANN E. 11 VELARDE,  JOY PRECIOUS  A.
6 GALORPOT,  FREDIELYN N.
Coach: PABILICO,  NOLI C.
GEGANTONI,  DENNIS B.
Chaperon: AMPARO,  ROWENA   B.
G. BADMINTON (B)
1 ALVAREZ JR.,  AGUSTIN  L. 3 CABALQUINTO,  RON DANELLE C.
2 BATALON,  RALPH G’MUEL S. 4 PANES,  VON JOVI S.
Coach: SUMARIA,  YEHLEN S.
H. BADMINTON (G)
1 BARRIENTOS,  CATHERINE JOYCE L. 3 CRUZ,  KYLA FAITH B.
2 BUAGAS,  CAMILLE KAYE R. 4 NERI,  REGINA GLAZE L.
Coach: PADECIO,  JAIME H.
Chaperon: NERI,  JANE L.
I. BASEBALL (B)
1 ALIPIO,  LEO RENZ G. 7 ESTIGOY,  JOHN RUEL ROI T.
2 BAIGAN,  MICHAEL JEFFREY C. 8 GABATIN,  JOHN ANGELO -.
3 BARCENA,  JAMEL DAVE I. 9 JAMINDANG,  JHAN MAR P.
4 CAGAS,  JERICO C. 10 LEBIG,  JUSTINE KYLE B.
5 COLMO,  EDUARD DAVE M. 11 VERGONIA,  BRYLE LAWRENCE D.
6 DONDOYANO,  DANLE SEAN A. 12 VERGONIA,,  CEDDRICK L.
Coach: ENRILE,  REYNALDO D.
Asst. Coach: ESTORQUE,  JOHN DIOLE L.
J. BASKETBALL (B)
1 BARIA,  RUELLIE JAY O. 7 HARID,  SARIP AHMAD M.
2 BARON,  MARJUN N. 8 ORINGO,  FRANCIS PHILIP V.
3 BINGIL,  LANCE CHRISTOPHER C. 9 PAMPAG,  ROMMEL JAN DHEUS N.
4 ESMAEL,  HAMID C. 10 RABARA,  JOHN VINCE E.
5 FROLENDO,  KYNETH MARL O. 11 SUIB,  ZHUL JALALI S.
6 GAGARIN,  STEVEN DUKE -. 12 VISCAYNO,  MARK JADE C.
Coach: ECOY,  JONATHAN E..
K. BASKETBALL (G)
1 ANTICAMARA.,  GERLIE Q. 7 MARABE,  MARY JANE M.
2 BAUTISTA,  DAFFODIL GAYLE L. 8 OSTAN,  HANNA GLACE B.
3 BLANDO,  CRISTYLE ARICA K. 9 SONSONA,  EDMAR JOY A.
4 DONGON,  TRICIA KYLE . 10 SONIO,  FLORA MAE A.
5 FRANCO,  BAMBEE T. 11 VIGOR,  REYLYN JOY C.
6 JAGOLINO,  FRITZ ALTHEA G. 12 WANDA,  COLLEN JOY T.
Coach: GOMEZ,  ADORNATO F.
Chaperon: FLORESCA,  EVANGELINE G.
L. BOXING (B)
1 APOLINARIO,  DAVE MARK C. 4 LACONSE,  KENT JOHN G.
2 CORMINAL,  CHARLES KENNETH P. 5 LAURENTE,  CRIZ RUSSU N.
3 DENONONG,  JASON PAUL D.
Coach: FORTALEZA,  MARLON L.
Asst. Coach: FRESCO,  JOSE ROY R.
M. CHESS (B)
1 SARCHEZ,  CHRISUS JOSHUA S.
2 SEKAK,  SUMAIL III F.
Coach: ESMAEL,  MONJAHIR K.
N. CHESS (G)
1 BANGUIRAN,  KRISTENZEN B.
2 CUEVAS,  SHAINA SHANE A.
Coach: MAROHOMSALIC,  CYRUS RHOEL P.
Chaperon: SANTOS,  ROSEMARIE D.
O. FOOTBALL (B)
1 BEJERANO,  CARLOUISE J. 9 MANGA,  PETER JAMES A.
2 CASIB,  ABDULJAFAR M. 10 NAPOLITANO,  KIER JOHN P.
3 CORDON,  RIMAR N. 11 RASONABLE,  RIGOJUN C.
4 FLORANO,  RHINEHART JAIME B. 12 RASONABLE,  ROLAND MARK EHRL C.
5 GUIRHEM,  KNERAY VICTOR G. 13 SANGO,  HAMZA C.
6 KATADA,  MARK RAVEN B. 14 SINSUAT,  PRINCE AMIR SHAREF S.
7 KINAZO,  CHARLES IVAN Q. 15 SUMAIL,  MUJER B.
8 LIM,  EARL DOMINIC P.
Coach: FLORANO,  JAIME P.
P. GYMNASTICS
MAG
1 AGNON,  JHUNRIE L.
2 CABIDO,  JOHN PAUL LAURENCE C. C.
3 GISULTURA,  JAY LADEN T.
Coach: VISAYA,  IRIS R.
WAG
1 BUNAO,  DANNIE ROSE E.
2 CASTAÑARES,  NICA BERNADETTE A.
3 GUNGOB,  CLAIRE LOVE -.
Coach: ALIÑO,  KLIENT LOUIE JUDE .
RG
1 ASARIA,  JOCILLE G.
2 IWAG,  KAREN  KAYE C.
3 SOLIVIO,  JERRMELA G.
Coach: CABALLERO,  MARITES R.
Chaperon: ANAS,  LIEZL JANE S. WAG and RG
Q. SEPAK TAKRAW (B)
1 AGUSTIN,  ARJAY D. 7 GEVERA,  JAYLORD M.
2 ALBARILLO,  JARON R. 8 MAMON,  ARIANE JAY -.
3 DAYANAN,  JOVEL J. 9 MESIAS,  PRINCE JAN CHRISTIAN S.
4 FUDOLIN,  DIETHER S. 10 MILANO,  JERVENELOYD A.
5 FUENTES,  MARK KIAN JAKE G. 11 TACARDON,  YRRJONN PAUL L.
6 GALOPE,  ALVIN JAMES G. 12 UMO,  DON FRANCIOS A.
Coach: ANTIOLA,  JIMMY J.
R. SOFTBALL (G)
1 ARCALA,  CHERRIE M. 7 JAMILLAREN,  CATHERINE JOY A.
2 BATILLER,  ALMIRA A. 8 SUSADA,  LORIBEL O.
3 BONJE,  VANESSA S. 9 TALUSE,  HANNA JANE P.
4 DALIVA,  JENNEFER F. 10 TALUSE,  RHESLY KAYE E.
5 DIANA,  BLANCH V. 11 URSABIA,  CHESKA D.
6 GRAFANE,  JULIE ANNE E. 12 URSABIA,  JEANETTE D.
Coach: ESCOTE,  ROGELIO P.
Asst. Coach: SINOY,  DESIDERIO C.
Chaperon: RINGOR,  ROBYCEL B.
S. SWIMMING (B)
1 DAGUM,  KEVIN TROY V. 3 TUYA,  KEITH GLENNJOY D.
2 DAGUM,  LEAN YSIDORE V. 4 VILLAR,  JEBOY D.
Coach: DAGUM,  ISIDRO JR L.
T. SWIMMING (G)
1 ALEGRE,  LALAINE FAITH P. 3 PIZ,  MARY JOY C.
2 JAUDIAN,  KELSEY CLAIRE P. 4 SOROLLA,  MARIEL  N.
Coach: LAVENTE,  HERBERT D.
Chaperon: LAVENTE,  ROSARIO L.
U TABLE TENNIS (B)
1 ANGCOS,  DRAZEVIK B. 3 SIDAYON,  HENSFORD CEASAR G.
2 ODANGO,  JUSTINE RYLEIGH S. 4 ZAMBRANO,  PETER ANGELO H.
Coach: AGUILAR,  DARWIN E.
V. TABLE TENNIS (G)
1 ALONTO,  MYLENE JANELHER H. 3 KISMUNDO,  RONA MAE V.
2 CAÑADA,  LIEZL JOY C. 4 LUNA,  ANTONITTE BLESH B.
Coach: DUAYAO,  JONATHAN E.
Chaperon: CLARIÑO,  MARITES R.
W. TAEKWONDO (B)
1 BALMES,  POCHOLO P. 6 MANIPOL,  MARKLYNN JAY R.
2 ENCONTRO,  BILLY JEAN S. 7 MORE,  RAYVEN MICHAEL C.
3 GALVEZ,  JOSH ETHAN S. 8 PAJOTA,  REJE B.
4 GONZALES,  JAMES MATTHEW -. 9 RICO,  KRYSTOFFER EDRIAN A.
5 GONZALES,  CARL ADRIAN E. 10 SULTAN,  VICTOR PAUL A.
Coach: BARLIS,  MARJORIE C.
X. TAEKWONDO (G)
1 ALICIAS,  DENISE A. 6 MANSUETO,  CHRISTINE KEITH D.
2 BLANCO,  ALTHEA WENDY A. 7 MANSUETO,  CHENALEEN SHAIRA D.
3 DIGAN,  SHIELA MAE M. 8 PAGAY,  PATRICIA MAE M.
4 JUBELAG,  JOANNA PAULINE C. 9 TILENDO,  ASHLLEYA KHAYLA S.
5 LOMBOY,  JELLY S. 10 VARGAS,  MEARLYN R.
Coach: BANTAY,  EDUARDO JR. A.
Chaperon: SALVADOR,  MALAYA GABRIELA AMOR O.
Y. TENNIS (B)
1 ALQUEZA,  LISANDRO JEFFERSON M. (Silver) 3 LAGARDE,  KLYDE D. (Silver)
2 EDANGGA,  JARELL P. (Silver) 4 RINGIA,  JANUS AL NAJEEB E.

(Silver) & (Bronze)

Coach: SEPTIN,  HILSAN L.
Z. TENNIS (G)
1 ARANDIA,  KATHLENREY C. 3 MADIS,  JAZZELLE B.
2 GUARDE,  CARLYN BLESS S. (Bronze) 4 RAGUNTON,  ELLIAH ELLINE T.
Coach: INARSAO,  IVY A.
AA. VOLLEYBALL (B)
1 ABALLE,  NEL JOHN P. 7 MARQUEZ,  FORCE Z.
2 BALALA,  KRISTIAN JOSEPH B. 8 MATILOS,  JOHN CARLO D.
3 DATOY,  REXON JAY A. 9 CERDEÑOLA,  VINCENT JOHN G.
4 DUMARAN,  BRYAN J. 10 ROMERO,  SLYNDER MILES D.
5 FABRE,  LIONEL ANGELO P. 11 UDIN,  MASTURA A.
6 KATADA,  DOMINIC ENRIQUE M. 12 ZAMORA,  ANGEL PAUL S.
Coach: NATAYADA,  MARLO Y.
Asst. Coach: BOBOROL,  RUDYLITO L.
AB. VOLLEYBALL (G)
1 BAUTISTA,  ANGELICA T. 7 MACABINTA,  JENIE L.
2 BACCAY,  DARAH G. 8 MAQUILING,  JESA R.
3 BARCELONA,  ROCHELLE SHANE -. 9 GULING,  OLIVIA O.
4 DOMEJES,  ANGELA D. 10 PEÑAFIEL,  RENEE LOU L.
5 ESTOQUE,  WIELYN M. 11 ROSAURO,  MARIA MICHELL V.
6 JINON,  ASHLEY JEAN L. 12 SUICO,  HANNAH MARIE PAULINE Y.
Coach: COMETA,  ARLENE E.
Asst. Coach: TUPAS,  PRINCESS G.
DEMONSTRATION SPORTS
AC. BILLIARD (B)
1 MILAN,  GAVIN JR L.
2 VAZ,  DENZ EMMANUEL O.
Coach: RODRIGUEZ,  JOANNE V.
AD. BILLIARD (G)
1 DOLOR,  ANGEL  A.
2 RETONIO,  APRIL ROCHEL I.
Coach: DINERO,  RYAN B.
Chaperon: MAHILOM,  KRISTINE JOY G.
AE. FUTSAL (G)
1 AJECO,  JEANN L. 7 LACUMBES,  ADELINE MAE L.
2 BACABAC,  NIÑA P. 8 LOJA,  CAMILLE P.
3 DABAN,  DARIE MARIE C. 9 PADOJINOG,  AZRELLE S.
4 DALING,  ERICA ANN T. 10 PARDILLO,  ANGELIE C.
5 HECHANOVA,  JERLYN M. 11 SAMPULNA,  AMINA S.
6 FLORANO,  SHEZA REENA ZETA B. 12 TABSING,  BENNA CHRISTINE G.
Coach: ESPONGJA,  ALEXIS A.
Chaperon: SORIANO,  LILYBETH C.
AF. SEPAK TAKRAW (G)
1 BERNAL,  STEFANY S. 4 MASAMLOC,  JESSEL MAE B.
2 ESTACIO,  SHENY LIANNE B. 5 SUSPIÑA,  JESSA MARIE S.
3 FRANCO,  KAREN CATE B.
Coach: DACANAY,  CLYDE CEASAR A.
Show me your Reactions