Arnis Elementary Boys Result – 2016 Palarong Pambansa

0

HIGHLIGHTS & REPLAY CLICK HERE ____________________________________

List of all medalist players for Arnis Elementary Boys final results 2016 Palarong Pambansa held at Bicol Region Albay Province, Legaspi City. This are the final results event in different boys categories like individual single weapon, doubles, Y daga, solo baston, and espada.

 

Anyo Event Individual Single Weapon

GOLD | BALAJADIA, NATHANIEL – Region VI – WVRAA –  Score: 67.25

SILVER | MELLIZA, JUSTIN KYLE  – Region NIRAA – Score: 66.75 / 6-8

BRONZE | BESALDA, JOSEPH DAVID – Region IV-A STCAA – Score: 66.75 / 66.75

Anyo Event Team – Double Identical Weapon

GOLD | Region VI  WVRAA – Score: 68.00 / 68.50

  • BALAJADIA, NATHANIEL A.
  • GARRINO, ALLEN KARL L.
  • TAÑEDO, JEREMY JOSEPH R.

SILVER | Region NIRAA – Score: 68.00 / 66.75

  • BERONIO, JEAN ELIJAH T.
  • CORTEZ, FRAIAN MARK A.
  • MELLIZA, JUSTIN KYLE M.

 

BRONZE | Region  X – NMRAA –  Score: 67.00 / 66.75

  • PUDIQUIT, IAN BOI G.R
  • SORIANO, HENRY JOHN B.
  • ZAMORANOS, GENETYRON B.

 

Anyo Event Team Solo Baston

GOLD | Region  VI – WVRAA – Score: 68.25

  • BALAJADIA, NATHANIEL A.
  • GARRINO, ALLEN KARL L.
  • TAÑEDO, JEREMY JOSEPH R.

 

SILVER | Region  V  BRAA –  Score: 67.5

  • AYUYANG, MARCU PAUL ENRICO L.
  • LLANETA, GENESIS E.
  • MARMOL, CLIEFFER C.

 

BRONZE | Region NIRAA – Score: 67.25

  • BERONIO, JEAN ELIJAH T.
  • CORTEZ, FRAIAN MARK A.
  • MELLIZA, JUSTIN KYLE M.

 

Anyo Event Individual Double Weapon

GOLD | BALAJADIA, NATHANIEL – Region VI – WVRAA – Score: 67

SILVER | SILVERAGGABAO, ANGELITO  –  Region IV-A STCAA – Score: 66.5 / 68.25

BRONZE | LLANETA, GENESIS  – Region V BRAA – Score: 66.5 / 67.5

HIGHLIGHTS & REPLAY CLICK HERE ____________________________________

 

ESPADA Y DAGA

GOLD | Region XII SRAA – Score: 68.00/68.5

  • HEYRES, JEKO JANN G.R

 

SILVER | Region V BRAA – Score: 68.00/67.75

  • LLANETA, GENESIS E.

 

BRONZE | Region  VI WVRAA – Score: 67.5

  • TAÑEDO, JEREMY JOSEPH R.

TEAM EVENT – ESPADA Y DAGA

GOLD | Region V BRAA – Score: 68.00/48.75

  1. AYUYANG, MARCU PAUL ENRICO L.R
  2. LLANETA, GENESIS E.
  3. MARMOL, CLIEFFER C.

 

SILVER | Region VI – WVRAA – Score: 68.00/48.50

  • BALAJADIA, NATHANIEL A.
  • GARRINO, ALLEN KARL L.
  • TAÑEDO, JEREMY JOSEPH R.

 

BRONZE | Region NIRAA – Score: 67.75

  • BERONIO, JEAN ELIJAH T.
  • CORTEZ, FRAIAN MARK A.
  • MELLIZA, JUSTIN KYLE M.

 

 

Anyo Event Team – MIXED DOUBLE IDENTICAL WEAPON

GOLD | Regio V – BRAA – Score: 67.75

  • FIDER, JASTINE MARIE L
  • LLANETA, GENESIS E.

 

SILVER |  Region IV-A STCAA – Score: 67.5

  • PALILEO, IRISH MARINEL  DL.
  • AGGABAO, ANGELITO L.

 

BRONZE | Region:  R X –   NMRAA  Score: 67.25

  • BRUAS, SHAKIRA ELAIN MAE P.
  • SORIANO, HENRY JOHN B.

 

Show me your Reactions